Coachella 2018 LIVE

0
249

Watch
Coachella 2018 LIVE Channel 1

Coachella 2018 LIVE Channel 2

Coachella 2018 LIVE Channel 3

WEBCAST CHANNEL 1 SCHEDULE*
*schedule is subject to changes

Friday, April 13th *all times PDT

3:35 PM – Moses Sumney
4:15 PM – Skip Marley
5:05 PM – SuperDuperKyle
5:55 PM – the Neighbourhood
6:50 PM – Bleachers
7:40 PM – Vince Staples
8:35 PM – the War on Drugs
9:30 PM – St. Vincent
10:30 PM – SZA
11:25 PM – The Weeknd
—- WEBCAST REBROADCAST —-

Saturday, April 14th *all times PDT

3:35 PM – Marian Hill
4:15 PM – Nile Rodgers & CHIC
5:20 PM – First Aid Kit
6:10 PM – BØRNS
7:05 PM – Chromeo
8:05 PM – Tyler, the Creator
9:15 PM – HAIM
10:10 PM – Post Malone
11:10 PM – Beyoncé
—- WEBCAST REBROADCAST —-

Sunday, April 15th *all times PDT

3:40 PM – Lionbabe
4:40 PM – LANY
5:45 PM – Vance Joy
6:30 PM – Jessie Ware
8:00 PM – Portugal. The Man
9:00 PM – Miguel
9:55 PM – ODESZA
11:05 PM – Migos
—- WEBCAST REBROADCAST —-

WEBCAST CHANNEL 2 SCHEDULE*
*schedule is subject to changes

Friday, April 13th *all times PDT

3:35 PM – Los Ángeles Azules
4:10 PM – PVRIS
5:30 PM – Greta Van Fleet
6:20 PM – Kali Uchis
7:05 PM – Daniel Caesar
7:55 PM – Black Coffee
8:45 PM – Kygo
9:40 PM – Perfume Genius
10:30 PM – Jean-Michel Jarre
11:40 PM – Jamiroquai
—- WEBCAST REBROADCAST —-

Saturday, April 14th *all times PDT

3:35 PM – Declan McKenna
4:15 PM – Chloe x Halle
4:45 PM – Django Django
5:30 PM – Angel Olsen
6:15 PM – BROCKHAMPTON
7:10 PM – MØ
8:00 PM – Tash Sultana
8:50 PM – Benjamin Booker
9:35 PM – Alvvays
10:20 PM – David Byrne
11:10 PM – Fleet Foxes
12:05 AM – alt-J

Sunday, April 15th *all times PDT

3:40 PM – Magic Giant
4:25 PM – Nothing But Thieves
5:10 PM – Dej Loaf
6:00 PM – Amine
6:50 PM – FIDLAR
7:35 PM – AURORA
8:20 PM – Kamasi Washington
9:25 PM – 6LACK
10:10 PM – Soulwax
11:15 PM – Kamaiyah
—- WEBCAST REBROADCAST —-

WEBCAST CHANNEL 3 SCHEDULE*

Friday, April 13th *all times PDT

3:35 PM – Elohim
4:30 PM – Slow Magic
5:15 PM – Whethan
6:10 PM – LÉON
7:00 PM – Alan Walker
8:00 PM – Deorro
9:00 PM – Dreams
9:50 PM – Belly
10:30 PM – Troy Boi
11:25 PM – Alison Wonderland
12:25 AM – REZZ
—- WEBCAST REBROADCAST —-

Saturday, April 14th *all times PDT

3:35 PM – Wizkid
4:20 PM – Ekali
5:15 PM – Flatbush Zombies
6:05 PM – Party Favor
7:00 PM – Snakehips
8:00 PM – Alina Baraz
8:45 PM – Louis the Child
9:40 PM – blackbear
10:25 PM – Jungle
11:20 PM – Highly Suspect
12:05 AM – X Japan

Sunday, April 15th *all times PDT

3:35 PM – Noname
4:20 PM – THEY.
5:05 PM – San Holo
6:00 PM – Petit Biscuit
6:50 PM – French Montana
7:35 PM – Jacob Banks
8:20 PM – Jidenna
9:15 PM – Illenium
10:15 PM – Ibeyi
11:10 PM – Jorja Smith
—- WEBCAST REBROADCAST —-